According to the official derivatives trading report issued by the Securities and Exchange Regulator of Cambodia (SERC), Goldwell Capital has  been again ranked among the top-three derivative brokers in Cambodia in October 2021. At the same time, this honor proves that Goldwell  Capital has been holding a pivotal position in Cambodia’s derivatives market development.
Goldwell Capital has currently organized a trading competition called “Group of Heroes PK Competition”. Many contestants from all over the world actively seek investment opportunities in the event. More importantly, each trading competition session is profound and many investors achieve satisfactory results.
On a weekly basis, Goldwell Capital announces the top investors who will be the “ultimate trading master” of the competition. Such a competition set up by Goldwell Capital has further enriched the activities of the derivatives market, diversified more investment portfolios, and led clients on the road to wealth accumulation.