Continues the Glory of "Top Three Derivative Broker"
According to the official report released by the Securities and Exchange Regulator of Cambodia (SERC), Goldwell Capital was once again listed among the “Top Three Derivative Brokers” in August 2022. Being able to maintain the honor and such a good performance results from the long-term support and trust of our clients as well as the fact that Goldwell Capital has always implemented high requirements for its own operations and high standards for valued clients.
As a leading company in the financial industry, Goldwell Capital is determined to provide clients with professional investment services. The financial live broadcast sessions cover many trading products, allowing clients to grasp the latest cutting-edge information and seize market investment opportunities through the analysis and guidance of senior lecturers. At the same time, Goldwell Capital has continued to launch high-quality preferential promotions such as “Great Reward for New Clients, Open an Account and Get It Now” and “UP! UP! UP!”, enabling traders to enjoy the fun of investing while receiving bonuses and gifts.
In addition, Goldwell Capital has actively participated in interaction and business cooperation among various industries and is committed to allowing more people to understand the derivatives market, so as to open up new directions and explore new opportunities for the development of the financial industry.
Integrity, sincerity, and honesty are Goldwell Capital’s requirements for self-development. They are also the attitude towards serving our clients. The sowing is for the harvest, but the harvest is not limited to honor. Goldwell Capital will continue to uphold the concept of honesty and contribute positively to the progress of the derivatives industry.